Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of 17th St & Missouri St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13152471
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 17, 2020

Clogged storm drain

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of 17th St & Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013407.3033495555, 2106589.600228551

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76504804383755, -122.396826390291

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 17, 2020 08:06am Opened
Tue Nov 17, 2020 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone