Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of 36th Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/20/2020 09:28:48PM. - 4 days ago #13156113
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 18, 2020

sidewalk and street underwater

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of 36th Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5984837.427188867, 2109704.722402705

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7719696632521, -122.4958708831895

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/20/2020 09:28:48PM.
Wed Nov 18, 2020 07:30am Opened
Wed Nov 18, 2020 07:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone