Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Unknown #1000896787

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 1 month ago #13156284
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 18, 2020

(redacted)

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Unknown #1000896787

coordinates x,y: 5986638.362122795, 2109734.1460627294

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77215576171875, -122.4896435626992

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Wed Nov 18, 2020 08:19am Opened
Wed Nov 18, 2020 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone