Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 998 Union St

OPENED 6 days ago #13163087
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 19, 2020

Sign has been present for months either upright or knocked over. Please remove.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 998 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6008217.154423027, 2119329.441326502

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79973833, -122.41568

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 19, 2020 04:27pm Opened
Thu Nov 19, 2020 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone