Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Flower St & Patterson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket. - 1 day ago #13164120
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Midblock, THE NO PARKING SIGN IS BENT. Pic attached. Fix. 11/19/2020

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Leaning



address: Intersection of Flower St & Patterson St

coordinates x,y: 6010774.855379521, 2098408.6109887464

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74243798134972, -122.405355245833

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 07:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has indicated that this is a duplicate of a previous 311 ticket so is closing this duplicate ticket.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:27am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone