Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 9th Ave & Pacheco St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/23/2020 PER PGE TECH. - about 1 month ago #13164285
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Light still out. Maybe electrical?

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Pacheco St

coordinates x,y: 5993501.243331768, 2101922.905034837

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75110642429232, -122.4653369655111

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/23/2020 PER PGE TECH.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 06:58am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 06:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone