Muni Service Feedback at 1069 Potrero Ave

OPENED 5 days ago #13164442
Photo_20201120_074217
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Wow. Not Full 9 toward downtown intentionally strands patients and hosp workers in front of General hospital bus stop

Nature of Request: Complaint: Station Passed Up

Line/Route: 9

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: -1

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Nov 20, 2020 07:42am



address: 1069 Potrero Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010641.752150627, 2103086.865195236

coordinates lat,lng: 37.755276, -122.406145

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 07:46am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 07:46am Submitted via Android Android