Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2418 20th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13164498
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Another pile of trash at the recurring dumping spot

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2418 20th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990241.076522126, 2098922.6310355435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74267990000001, -122.4763917

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 08:02am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone