Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1807 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13164945
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Garbage at 1803 Folsom St near 14th St. Debris on sidewalk and street

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1807 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008085.5863165455, 2107918.045721137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768398, -122.415327

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:28am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone