Garbage Containers at 2001 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13165030
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Used needles and trash on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 2001 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6009572.954214136, 2105424.3863610644

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76163446522104, -122.4100062463269

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:45am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone