Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4005 Noriega St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13165312
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Junk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4005 Noriega St

coordinates x,y: 5981594.8488921635, 2102802.585340494

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75282793821954, -122.5065750313758

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:25am Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone