Park Requests at Unknown #1001536100

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13166011
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Remove trash receptacle from the park until there is proactive care and maintenance available.

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001536100

coordinates x,y: 5998352.875225456, 2109494.5998204965

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772175, -122.449105

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 09:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:24pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone