Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 612 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing there. - 3 days ago #13166039
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 612 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6007135.240868616, 2113004.8430718468

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78231167, -122.418975

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing there.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:29pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone