Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 3rd St & Mission Bay Blvd North

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13166100. - 4 days ago #13166103
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Need paint

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of 3rd St & Mission Bay Blvd North

coordinates x,y: 6015615.5959596485, 2108745.1057530264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77108925863893, -122.3893389200069

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13166100.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:43pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone