Streetlight Repair at 201 Berry St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13161222. - 4 days ago #13166182
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Northwest corner fourth and berry Need paint

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 201 Berry St

coordinates x,y: 6014475.677511706, 2110459.5141508467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77573337781967, -122.3934019637503

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13161222.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:57pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone