Streetlight Repair at 793 4th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13166202. - 4 days ago #13166202
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Center divide need paint

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 793 4th St

coordinates x,y: 6014322.358050244, 2110729.3273803894

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77646570469977, -122.3939512298651

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13166202.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone