Garbage Containers at 112 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13166205
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

Trash container in street

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 112 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6013535.890200126, 2117978.1978295944

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79632568359375, -122.3971802830554

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 01:00pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone