Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3051 21st St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/20/2020 10:24:57PM. - 4 days ago #13166830
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

flooding from an iron casting in the street

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 3051 21st St

coordinates x,y: 6007913.008547791, 2103821.6173287146

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75714045476413, -122.4156338561509

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 10:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/20/2020 10:24:57PM.
Fri Nov 20, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone