Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of 15th St & Landers St

OPENED 5 days ago #13167515
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 20, 2020

? Crner, bent 'one way' sign. Fix. 11/20/2020

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of 15th St & Landers St

coordinates x,y: 6004481.127052331, 2107189.5753328963

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76619455455373, -122.4277425887952

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 20, 2020 05:19pm Opened
Fri Nov 20, 2020 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone