Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 716 Douglass St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 4 days ago #13168436
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

There appears to be a water leak under the street in front of this address. I noticed it late yesterday and it's constantly wet.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 716 Douglass St

coordinates x,y: 6001213.961394231, 2102090.3795818323

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75200804840874, -122.4386776409802

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:29am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:19am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone