Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 330 Carolina St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13168564
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Trash on sidewalk next to encampment

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 330 Carolina St

coordinates x,y: 6012353.53198924, 2106407.136672186

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76448833, -122.40045833

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:53am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone