Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 25 Camp St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13168938
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Garbage dumped on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 25 Camp St

coordinates x,y: 6005781.039723608, 2106355.828329746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76397872988402, -122.4231871667456

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:33am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone