Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 141 Precita Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203261093. Unable to Locate. - 3 days ago #13168984
Photo_20201121_115129
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Truck blocking whole sidewalk

Make/Model: White truck

License Plate: Truck

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 141 Precita Ave

coordinates x,y: 6007292.048450413, 2100230.027040946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74724384, -122.41752684

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203261093. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:52am Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 11:52am Submitted via Android Android