Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1200–1240 Shotwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203261230. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #13169146
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

License Plate: 8PGM400

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1214 Shotwell St

coordinates x,y: 6008065.940524079, 2100866.2302306895

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74903422632925, -122.4148957922976

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203261230. Unable to Locate.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:30pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone