Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Wayne Pl & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13169169
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Garbage and animal feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Wayne Pl & End (000 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6009540.368857247, 2118320.339447688

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79704187782385, -122.4110298573787

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:35pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone