Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1001536092

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-230262. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 5 months ago #13169281
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Broken retaining wall

Object ID # (if applicable): Retaining wall

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1001536092

coordinates x,y: 6002658.002413964, 2098051.837293195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7410012018287, -122.433395376543

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 04, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-230262. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone