Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 99 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13169283
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Trash up and down the block

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 99 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013437.992989728, 2106731.1250966843

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76543834796519, -122.3967301639963

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:59pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone