Graffiti at 285 Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13169359
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Graffiti on public sidewalk garbage can

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object ID # (if applicable): Garbage can

Object: City receptacle



address: 285 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 6002735.017342013, 2098029.488004297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74094420488714, -122.4331274909176

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:12pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone