Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 99 Mint St

CLOSED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 4 months ago #13169360
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Bent

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 99 Mint St

coordinates x,y: 6010533.516979532, 2112944.59660076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78233701832386, -122.4072141667105

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 25, 2021 12:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:12pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone