Graffiti at 1054 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163823. - 3 days ago #13169809
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Unmaintained public property is a nuisance contributing to blight and disorder while promoting the spread of antisocial behavior.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Bike rack



address: 1054 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6007548.173057712, 2115100.2278344585

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78808833, -122.417695

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163823.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:06pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone