Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of California St & Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 days ago #13169814
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

An overflowing trashcan that is near the intersection of Kearny street and California street. The trashcan is on Kearny street.

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of California St & Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011410.049700376, 2116680.4192928076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79264371957755, -122.4044447802639

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:08pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone