Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1380 Vermont St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #13169830
Photo_20201121_151242
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1380 Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011441.805589357, 2101948.1515010493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75219406, -122.40329806

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:10am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. picked up loose deb on vermont street.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13169044.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:13pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:12pm Submitted via Android Android