Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Broadway & Morrell Pl

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13169857
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Human feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Broadway & Morrell Pl

coordinates x,y: 6007176.628884474, 2118022.2375146192

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79609052993748, -122.4191878330675

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:17pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone