Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 2761 Scott St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 3 days ago #13170306
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Leaking from small pipe top in middle of street. This is my 3rd post over many months for this spot

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 2761 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001097.04437942, 2117901.3942756834

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79541447124505, -122.4402156808225

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:22am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 05:46pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 05:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone