Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1001–1035 Natoma St, San Francisco Ca 94103, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Completed. - 18 days ago #13170330
9uo95c6kxjaoig08mecvt9fs7yse
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

[submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/8952175]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1009 Natoma St

coordinates x,y: 6007849.417447577, 2109730.6907444927

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7733618199456, -122.41627228868

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Completed.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 05:56pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 05:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311