Illegal Postings at 433 California St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13170412. - 3 days ago #13170414
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Abandoned public street poles defaced by duel posting advertising signs left which are left to fester in place.

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? Yes



address: 433 California St

coordinates x,y: 6012252.5469844695, 2116779.686681561

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79296333, -122.40153667

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13170412.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 06:46pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 06:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone