Pothole & Street Issues at 273 5th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #13170425
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Deep pothole that is constantly filled with standing water. Potentially the breeding ground for mosquitoes in area

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 273 5th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5994300.174495987, 2113693.2589937598

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7834707706499, -122.4634282755083

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 11:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 06:55pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 06:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone