Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Gough St & Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163857. - 3 days ago #13170535
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Out of date removal required

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Gough St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6005413.1775646955, 2114795.0532483184

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78713002390247, -122.4250599967865

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163857.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:56pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone