Illegal Postings at 1572 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12833950. - 3 days ago #13170536
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove all outdated postings

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 1572 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6005101.595373929, 2114799.635543318

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787125, -122.42613833

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12833950.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:57pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone