Illegal Postings at 1572 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12833950. - 3 days ago #13170537
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove postings and blue taping

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1572 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6005089.888974952, 2114792.5925341216

coordinates lat,lng: 37.787105, -122.42617833

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12833950.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:58pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone