Illegal Postings at 1701 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163864. - 3 days ago #13170543
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove all advertising promoting signs

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1698 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6004471.396468443, 2114670.8775829864

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78673582383359, -122.4283095002334

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13163864.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:00pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone