Illegal Postings at 1700 Sutter St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13170540. - 3 days ago #13170546
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove all advertising promoting signs transit shelter

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1700 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6004387.268010827, 2114671.9017176386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78673387517898, -122.4286006377962

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13170540.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:01pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone