Illegal Postings at 1619 Laguna St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13160835. - 3 days ago #13170551
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove all advertising promoting signs

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1619 Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6004464.902247564, 2114451.5719014825

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78613329790069, -122.4283163325645

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13160835.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:02pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone