Park Requests at 1909 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Debris have been removed. - 5 months ago #13170598
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Remove plastic ties from park signpost

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1001535808

coordinates x,y: 6002593.214531444, 2113636.017477527

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78378790683004, -122.4347335266599

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 02, 2020 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Debris have been removed.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:29pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone