Park Requests at Unknown #1001535808

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-230410. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 5 months ago #13170600
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Raymond Kimbell playground pole vandalized with red graffiti

Nature of Request: Graffiti



address: Unknown #1001535808

coordinates x,y: 6002389.379934307, 2113444.3273397107

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78324999999999, -122.435425

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-230410. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:31pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone