Illegal Postings at 1020 Scott St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13168283. - 3 days ago #13170613
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

City postings blue tape left of signpost

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1020 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6001937.195529139, 2111963.4993262817

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77915832999999, -122.43688333

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13168283.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:39pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone