Park Requests at 90 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. trash picked up. - 6 months ago #13170755
Photo_20201121_223644
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Garbage at the end of the pier

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1005917550

coordinates x,y: 6015677.251632526, 2117277.5700586373

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7945209, -122.3897217

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 02:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. trash picked up.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:37pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:37pm Submitted via Android Android