Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Division St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 10 hours ago #13170841
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Division St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010752.026565772, 2108330.6468790085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7696804099508, -122.406133052457

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:45am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone