Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Central Ave & Fulton St

OPENED 3 days ago #13170877
Photo_20201122_033632
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Sw corner trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Central Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5999633.280333989, 2110877.412407418

coordinates lat,lng: 37.776045, -122.4447754

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:37am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 03:36am Submitted via Android Android