Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 42 Missouri St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #13170946
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Dumped compost bin on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 42 Missouri St

coordinates x,y: 6013438.458314358, 2106935.5387376444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76599964845268, -122.3967428861804

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:18am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone